This Weeks FootBall:

Updated Weekly:

View All Sports

Premier League

Day and Time(UK) Match Live Coverage - Channels
Monday 6th of May
England - Premier League
Live at 8:00 PM Manchester City vs Leicester City Live Football, Sky Sports PL, Sky Sports Main Event, NBC SN, TSN 1&4, LeSports 1, Bein 11
Italy - Serie A
Live at 7:30 PM Milan vs Bologna Premier Sport 1, Eir Sport 2, ESPN+
Tuesday 7th of May
Europe - UEFA Champions League
Live at 8:00 PM Liverpool vs Barcelona BT Sport 2, RTE 2, TNT USA, B/R Live(Live Events), Bein 11
Wednesday 8th of May
Europe - UEFA Champions League
Live at 8:00 PM Ajax vs Tottenham Hotspur BT Sport 2, TNT USA, B/R Live(Live Events), Bein 11
Thursday 9th of May
Europe - UEFA Europa League
Live at 8:00 PM Valencia vs Arsenal BT Sport 2, B/R Live(Live Events)
Live at 8:00 PM Chelsea vs Eintracht Frankfurt BT Sport 3, B/R Live(Live Events)
England - League Two Playoff
Live at 7:45 PM Newport County vs Mansfield Town Sky Sports Football
Friday 10th of May
Scotland - Scottish Premiership
Live at 7:45 PM Aberdeen vs Hearts" BT Sport 1, SportsNet World
France - Ligue 1
Live at 7:45 PM Saint-Étienne vs Montpellier
England - League Two Playoff
Live at 7:45 PM Tranmere Rovers v Forest Green Rovers Sky Sports Football
Saturday 11th of May
England - Championship Playoff
Live at 12:30 PM Aston Villa vs West Bromwich Albion Sky Sports Main Event, Sky Sports Football, ESPN+
Live at 5:15 PM Derby County vs Leeds United Sky Sports Main Event, Sky Sports Football, ESPN+
England - League One Playoff
Live at 7:30 PM Sunderland vs Portsmouth Sky Sports Main Event, Sky Sports Football, ESPN+
Scotland - Scottish Premiership
Live at 3:00 PM Kilmarnock vs Hibernian HibsTV(TestChannels)
Italy - Serie A
Live at 2:00 PM Atalanta vs Genoa ESPN+
Live at 5:00 PM Cagliari vs Lazio Premier Sport 1, Eir Sport 2, ESPN+
Live at 7:30 PM Fiorentina vs Milan Premier Sport 1, Eir Sport 2, ESPN+
Germany - Bundesliga
Live at 2:30 PM Borussia Dortmund vs Fortuna Düsseldorf FOX Soccer Match Pass/Live Events
Live at 2:30 PM Bayer Leverkusen vs Schalke 04 FOX Soccer Match Pass/Live Events
Live at 2:30 PM RB Leipzig vs Bayern München BT Sport 3, SportsNet World
Sunday 12th of May
England - Premier League
Live at 3:00 PM Brighton & Hove Albion vs Manchester City Live football, Sky Sports
Live at 3:00 PM Burnley vs Arsenal Live football
Live at 3:00 PM Crystal Palace vs AFC Bournemouth Live football
Live at 3:00 PM Fulham vs Newcastle United Live football
Live at 3:00 PM Leicester City vs Chelsea Live football
Live at 3:00 PM Liverpool vs Wolverhampton Wanderers Live football, Sky Sports
Live at 3:00 PM Manchester United vs Cardiff City Live football
Live at 3:00 PM Southampton vs Huddersfield Town Live football
Live at 3:00 PM Tottenham Hotspur vs Everton Live football
Live at 3:00 PM Watford vs West Ham United" Live football
England - League One Playoff
Live at 12:15 PM Doncaster Rovers vs Charlton Athletic Sky Sports Football
England - League Two Playoff
Live at 6:00 PM Mansfield Town vs Newport County Sky Sports Football
Scotland - Scottish Premiership
Live at 12:00 PM Rangers vs Celtic Sky Sports Main Event, SportsNet World, CelticTV, RangersTV
France - Ligue 1
Live at 2:00 PM Rennes vs Guingamp BT Sport 2
Live at 4:00 PM Lille vs Bordeaux BT Sport 2
Live at 6:00 PM Olympique Marseille vs Olympique Lyonnais BT Sport 1
Italy - Serie A
Live at 11:30 AM Torino vs Sassuolo Premier Sport 1, Eir Sport 2, ESPN+
Live at 2:00 PM Sampdoria vs Empoli ESPN+
Live at 2:00 PM Frosinone vs Udinese ESPN+
Live at 5:00 PM SPAL vs Napoli ESPN+
Live at 7:30 PM Roma vs Juventus Premier Sport 1, Eir Sport 2, ESPN+
Spain - La Liga
Live at 5:30 PM Barcelona vs Getafe Premier Sport 1, Eir Sport 2, 
Live at 5:30 PM Real Sociedad vs Real Madrid ITV 4
Monday 13th of May
England - League Two Playoff
Live at 7:45 PM Forest Green Rovers vs Tranmere Rovers Sky Sports Main Event, Sky Sports Football
Scotland - Scottish Premiership
Live at 7:45 PM St. Mirren vs Hamilton Academical BT Sport 1
Italy - Serie A
Live at 6:00 PM Bologna vs Parma Premier Sport 1, Eir Sport 2, ESPN+
Live at 8:00 PM Internazionale vs Chievo Premier Sport 1, Eir Sport 2, ESPN+
Tuesday 14th of May
England - Championship Playoff
Live at 8:00 PM West Bromwich Albion vs Aston Villa Sky Sports Main Event, Sky Sports Football
Wednesday 15th of May
England - Championship Playoff
Live at 7:45 PM Leeds United vs Derby County Sky Sports Main Event, Sky Sports Football
Italy - Coppa Italia
Live at 8:45 PM Lazio vs Atalanta BT Sport 1, ESPN2